westi
Members-
Content count
27 -
Joined
-
Last visited
Community Reputation
0 NeutralAbout westi
- Birthday 10/08/1978
Previous Fields
-
Gender
Not Telling
Contact Methods
-
AIM
westi speedway
-
Website URL
http://www.josef-westenkirchner.de
-
ICQ
0
Profile Information
-
Interests
Speedway
-
Gp Qualifier Sankt Johann Im Pongau, Austria
westi replied to halo's topic in Speedway Grand Prix and Speedway World Cup
Pics from St Johann on www.westis-bahnsportbilder.de -
Gp Qualifying Round 4, Pocking.
westi replied to doolan's topic in Speedway Grand Prix and Speedway World Cup
some Pictures from Pocking on www.westis-bahnsportbilder.de -
Picture from the Meeting in Herxheim on www.westis-bahnsportbilder.de
-
Pictures from Lendava EM Final and CZ Extraliga Plzen online Here
-
Thank you very much
-
Does anybody know the result of the first danish division from yesterday?
-
Picture from the meeting with Olly Allen an Andrew Appelton My Webpage
-
Picture from this meeting on http://www.josef-westenkirchner.de 1. (13) Matej ®agar SLO 2, 3, 3, 3, 3 = 14 2. (15) Manuel Hauzinger AVT 3, 2, 2, 3, 3 = 13 3. (6) Jurica Pavlic HRV 3, 3, 2, 1, 2 = 11 4. (5) Jernej Kolenko SLO 2, 2, 3, 3, 1 = 11 5. (11) Firtz Wallner AVT 3, 3, 3, 2, Fx = 11 6. (9) Denis ©tojs SLO 1, 1, 3, 2, 3 = 10 7. (8) Manuel Novotny AVT 1, 3, 2, Fx, 1 = 7 8. (12) Marko Vlah HRV 0, 2, 1, 3, 1 = 7 9. (14) Norbert Grögler AVT 0, 1, 1, 1, 3 = 6 10. (10) Nikola Martinec HRV 2, 0, 2, F, 2 = 6 11. (16) Ivan Vargek HRV 1, 1, 0, 2, 2 = 6 12. (2) Heinrich Schatzer AVT 2, 2, Ef, 1, Ef = 5 13. (1) Davor Volk SLO 1, 0, 1, 2, f = 4 14. (3) Ale¹ Kraljiè SLO 3, Fx, -, -, - = 3 15. (4) Maks Gregoriè SLO Ef, Fx, 1, 0, 2 = 3 16. (17) Samo Kukovica SLO 1,0,1,Fx = 2 17. (7) Matija Duh SLO 0, T, Fx, R, - = 0 1. Kraljiè, Schatzer, Volk, Gregoriè Ef 2. Pavlic, Kolenko, Novotny, Duh 3. Wallner, Martinec, ©tojs, Vlah 4. Hauzinger, ®agar, Vargek, Grögler 5. ®agar, Kolenko, ©tojs, Volk 6. Pavlic, Schatzer, Grögler, Martinec 7. Wallner, Hauzinger, Kukovica, Kraljiè Fx, Duh T 8. Novotny, Vlah, Vargek, Gregoriè 9. Wallner, Pavlic, Volk, Vargek 10. Kolenko, Hauzinger, Vlah, Schatzer Ef 11. ©tojs, Novotny, Grögler, Kukovica 12. ®agar, Martinec, Gregoriè, Duh Fx 13. Vlah, Volk, Grögler, Duh R 14. ®agar, Wallner, Schatzer, Novotny F 15. Kolenko, Vargek, Kukovica, Martinec F 16. Hauzinger, ©tojs, Pavlic, Gregoriè 17. Hauzinger, Martinec, Novotny, Volk F 18. ©tojs, Vargek, Schatzer Ef, Schatzer 19. ®agar, Pavlic, Vlah, Kukovica Fx 20. Grögler, Gregoriè, Kolenko, Wallner Fx
-
Hi picture from this meeting you can find on http://www.josef-westenkirchner.de
-
1. Jurica Pavilc ( 12) 2. Kugelmann (12) 3. Hauzinger (14) 4. Mikolajzak ( 13) 5. Wallner ( 11) Crash in the Final ) 6. Santej ( 13) Crash in the Final ) 7. Madia (12) 8. Grz. Klopot (11) 9. J. Kolenko ( 14) 10. Trojanovski ( 9) 11. H. Schatzer ( 6) 12. P.Linhart ( 5) 13. J. Kollert (5) 14. R. Weiss ( 5) 15. D. Meldrum (5) 16. C. Courtney (3) 17. N . Grögler ( 1) 18.Dicken Lee (2) 19. Carparnese ( 1) 20. I. Nager (0) Picture from the Meeting here ---> http://www.josef-westenkirchner.de
-
1.Matej Ferjian 3/3/3/3/1 13 2.Martin Smolinski 3/3/1/3/2/ 12+3 3.Norbert Magosi 2/3/2/3/2/ 12+2 4.Joachim Kugelmann 1/2/3/3/3/ 12+1 5.Tommy Stange 1/3/3/1/2/ 10 6.Jörg Pingel 2/1/2/2/2/ 9 7.Mirko Wolter 0/0/3/1/3/ 7 8.Stuart Robson 3/2/0/2/0 7 9.Fritz Wallner 3/0/2/1/1/ 7 10.Matze Schultz 2/1/1/0/3/ 7 11.Billy Janniro 2/1/2/0/1/ 6 12.Marian Jirout 1/2/1/2/0/ 6 13.Hans Jörg Müller 0/0/1/1/3/ 5 14.Max Dilger 1/0/0/2/1/ 4 15. Andersen 0/2/0/0/0/ 2 16.Robert Mikolajczak 0/1/R/0/R/ 1 17.Stefan Kurz - - - - - 0
-
Matej Ferjan 13p Martin Smolinski 12 +3p Norbert Magosi 12+2p Joachim Kugelmann 12+1p Tommy Stange 10p Jörg Pingel9p Mirko Wolter 7p Stuart Robson 7p Matthias Schultz 7p Fritz Wallner 7p Billy Janniro 6p Marian Jirout 6p H-J Müller 5p Max Dilger 4p Robert Mikolajczak 1p Extra Heat 1.Ferjan 2.Smolinski 3.Magosi 4.Kugelmann
-
Ergebnis GP2: Saransk/RUS 1. Nikolai Krasnikov/RUS 2. Vitali Chomitsevich/RUS 3. Dimitri Bulankin/RUS 4. Michal Bogdanov/RUS 5. Ivan Ivanov/RUS 6. GÜNTHER BAUER/D 7. Antti Aakko/SF 8. Danil Ivanov/RUS 9. Danil Chomitsevich/RUS 10. Posa Serenius/S 11. Markus Skabraut/A 12. Robert Eibl/D 13. Vladimir Lumpouv/RUS 14. Johnny Tuinstra/NL 15. Harald Simon/A 16. Hans Olsen/S Quelle: http://www.spike-bauer.com
-
Pictures from the Race in Pocking here http://www.josef-westenkirchner.de